Chatango.Com chatango.com

Kryias.Chatango.Com

kryias.chatango.com receives about 59,000 unique visitors and 204,730 (3.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $472.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $323,209.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kryias.chatango.com is ranked number 8,337 in the world and 0.0118% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.23.

About - kryias.chatango.com

How popular is kryias.chatango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
59,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,770,000
Daily Pageviews:
204,730 (3.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,337 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0118% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.3%38.7%5387
France 7.3%5.6%4043
United Kingdom 4.4%4.2%6352
Mexico 4.4%4.1%2818
Canada 4.2%5.4%3547
Germany 4.1%2.3%9217
Brazil 3.7%4.2%4829
Turkey 3.1%2.6%3667
Indonesia 3.0%1.7%3924
Spain 3.0%1.9%6628
Venezuela 3.0%1.3%1768
India 3.0%2.9%14059
Japan 1.6%1.0%35387
Poland 1.5%1.2%6631
Pakistan 1.3%0.8%5204
Netherlands 1.3%2.8%4910
Philippines 1.3%1.2%2653
Chile 1.2%0.9%2714
Peru 1.2%0.6%2968
Argentina 1.1%0.8%5274
Switzerland 1.1%0.9%3647
Greece 1.1%0.8%5603
Italy 1.1%0.7%18852
Austria 1.0%0.8%4920
Thailand 0.9%0.5%7212
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%5396
Romania 0.8%0.7%6240
Singapore 0.8%0.5%5413
Portugal 0.8%0.3%5595
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.7%0.6%1923
Australia 0.7%0.5%14405
Luxembourg 0.7%0.3%1686
Russia 0.6%0.6%43259
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%12679
New Zealand 0.6%0.7%2028
Algeria 0.5%0.3%6852

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chatango.com
19.24%9.74%1.6
ust.chatango.com
14.38%11.56%2.6
st.chatango.com
5.02%1.76%1.1
periscope2016.chatango.com
3.74%1.20%1.0
rbnlive.chatango.com
2.13%0.68%1.0
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
1.68%0.57%1.1
incendiarychat.chatango.com
1.43%0.46%1.0
shoafchat.chatango.com
0.93%0.32%1.1
norulescp2.chatango.com
0.90%0.28%1.0
rickadams.chatango.com
0.89%0.28%1.0
sharevideos3.chatango.com
0.87%0.27%1.0
jayc57.chatango.com
0.85%0.27%1.0
americanhonorwgordon.chatango.com
0.85%0.30%1.1
forumlovers4000.chatango.com
0.81%0.26%1.0
tumangaonline-chat.chatango.com
0.77%0.24%1.0
livemecams.chatango.com
0.76%0.24%1.0
chatcoinonline.chatango.com
0.75%0.23%1.0
sleepyhead207.chatango.com
0.74%0.32%1.4
webcomiclimbo.chatango.com
0.66%0.20%1.0
b0tty.chatango.com
0.63%0.20%1.0
ladygear.chatango.com
0.61%0.20%1.1
livesoccerchat.chatango.com
0.59%0.24%1
peri-live.chatango.com
0.59%0.18%1.0
poussin-poussine.chatango.com
0.59%0.18%1
chatdeentretenimient.chatango.com
0.56%0.26%1.5
nachtzehrer.chatango.com
0.56%0.37%2.1
dubh-chat.chatango.com
0.54%0.17%1.0
carmelayuval.chatango.com
0.54%0.33%2.0
pandoraheartspeeps.chatango.com
0.54%0.17%1
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.53%0.17%1.0
lenx3.chatango.com
0.53%0.26%1.6
agentjayman.chatango.com
0.53%0.21%1.3
odst117n7.chatango.com
0.53%0.16%1.0
thefall3nchild.chatango.com
0.52%0.25%1.6
fryd18.chatango.com
0.52%0.28%1.8
iamhimenow1001.chatango.com
0.50%0.16%1.0
thebubblyeli.chatango.com
0.49%0.15%1.0
seadeviljack.chatango.com
0.49%0.23%1.5
thenewworldooc.chatango.com
0.48%0.15%1.0
clicksters.chatango.com
0.48%0.16%1.0
healingwithdrdaniels.chatango.com
0.48%0.16%1.1
tcta.chatango.com
0.47%0.15%1
myplace1001.chatango.com
0.47%0.15%1
verlumin.chatango.com
0.47%0.15%1.0
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.47%0.15%1.0
lyfebuzzercom.chatango.com
0.46%0.14%1
forumlovers40000.chatango.com
0.45%0.14%1
nationalintelreport.chatango.com
0.45%0.16%1.1
animeultimacom.chatango.com
0.44%0.14%1.0
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.44%0.14%1
myplace1006.chatango.com
0.44%0.14%1
dinoth.chatango.com
0.43%0.14%1.1
gohanpowerunknown.chatango.com
0.42%0.17%1.3
esmangachat.chatango.com
0.42%0.13%1
pkmnstream.chatango.com
0.42%0.13%1
myplace100.chatango.com
0.42%0.13%1
rennoss.chatango.com
0.41%0.15%1
forumlovers7000.chatango.com
0.41%0.13%1
lew***do.chatango.com
0.41%0.16%1
eloriginale.chatango.com
0.40%0.12%1
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.40%0.25%2.0
anitubeinfobrasil.chatango.com
0.40%0.12%1.0
z-shadow.chatango.com
0.38%0.12%1.0
alexist83.chatango.com
0.38%0.13%1
calmingtide.chatango.com
0.38%0.15%1
batlexy.chatango.com
0.38%0.26%2.2
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.36%0.27%2
oppaitavern.chatango.com
0.36%0.11%1
cuddlesthecool.chatango.com
0.35%0.14%1
saikyoku.chatango.com
0.34%0.18%2
adboard.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1
hyipguardian.chatango.com
0.33%0.18%2
love-girls.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1
rogsay.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1
sporumchat2.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1.0
breedingcorner.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1
thetruebar.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1
hyperpudding.chatango.com
0.33%0.11%1
pbbben.chatango.com
0.33%0.16%2
uluvgirls.chatango.com
0.31%0.10%1
educacionales.chatango.com
0.31%0.10%1
jujumariemay.chatango.com
0.31%0.16%2
kittythecat123.chatango.com
0.30%0.16%2
stream2foot-chat.chatango.com
0.30%0.13%1
kapandcat.chatango.com
0.30%0.09%1
thenewworldrp.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
ronaldo7net.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
***y-girls.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
flakytheporcupine127.chatango.com
0.29%0.20%2
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.29%0.16%1.8
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
animeytoficial.chatango.com
0.28%0.09%1
sensuallylewd.chatango.com
0.28%0.09%1
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.28%0.10%1
spingola.chatango.com
0.28%0.10%1
alexandertonyar.chatango.com
0.28%0.11%1
kiwitrost.chatango.com
0.28%0.12%1
hellcatsquadran.chatango.com
0.27%0.09%1
nortblast.chatango.com
0.27%0.11%1
iamhomenow100.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
jadtv.chatango.com
0.27%0.12%1
sleepykinq.chatango.com
0.27%0.14%2
forumlovers3000.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
kagurastaff.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
animeotakuchatroom.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
leopard59.chatango.com
0.26%0.17%2
luvgirlz.chatango.com
0.26%0.08%1
tropical***.chatango.com
0.26%0.08%1
wwwgintamatv.chatango.com
0.26%0.08%1.0
boilingwater.chatango.com
0.25%0.08%1
maidcaffe.chatango.com
0.25%0.08%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.25%0.08%1
deusehtop.chatango.com
0.25%0.08%1
donxerxes.chatango.com
0.25%0.15%1.9
musicametall.chatango.com
0.25%0.13%2
thesmilingloser.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1
thebigbull.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
valac.chatango.com
0.25%0.15%2
messiasthewerehog.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1.8
fallen2204.chatango.com
0.25%0.16%2
***cakes.chatango.com
0.24%0.07%1
lk21.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1.0
rpghybrid.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1
incendiaryradio.chatango.com
0.24%0.10%1
myplace999.chatango.com
0.24%0.07%1
ulovegirls.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1
criketbook.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1
atifjaan.chatango.com
0.23%0.09%1.2
income-paradisecom.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
vladmor.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
allonsy.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
bk-blackkoala.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
amuseum.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
lovegirldays.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
grouki.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.21%0.07%1
rayginx.chatango.com
0.21%0.06%1
keongonmoipost.chatango.com
0.21%0.09%1.3
hallelujahhhh.chatango.com
0.21%0.12%2
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.21%0.07%1
isao.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
norulescp.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
olympiakos-livegrgr.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
luvgirls.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
aklautoi21.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
coolkovu.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
edam4.chatango.com
0.20%0.18%3
sipsdrink.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1
janezstare.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
full-serie.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
3chan.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
iamhomenow8000.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
nicoleparkerx.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1
luv-girls.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
macyayinlar-org.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1.0
b0tty4.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
renegadebroadcasting.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1
sevensinner.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
yoosungx.chatango.com
0.18%0.11%2
chat-secreto.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
t***phchat.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1.0
calciomonamour.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
fp.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
swishhhhh.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
comexforexroom.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
sharevideos4.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
comptespremium.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
goldchats.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
keytravelers.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
etherealm.chatango.com
0.17%0.07%1
haruyuki10.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
lanzrempit.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1.1
spiderman3099.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%2
mary4lega.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
lakerholics.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
caninecerus.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
fredbearsfamilydiner.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
greyhare.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
binbougami00.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
naomi.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
lixed.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
girrardgiraud.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
examplegroup.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
nitay123.chatango.com
0.15%0.05%1
thealternativemedia.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.14%0.09%2
retrobug.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%2
amarri654.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%2
seriesmegaupload.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
republicoftexas.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
sirskeresztely.chatango.com
0.13%0.09%2
taring11.chatango.com
0.13%0.11%2.7
staff-liens-series.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
knottingjay.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
nanitheprincess.chatango.com
0.12%0.08%2
fuzshot.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%2
cristiansolis.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%2
***ygrace1.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%2
***sheeeeeep.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%2
zuelle.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%2
zpectrum.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
mikachu.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%2
moosus.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%2
katia1988.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%2
olgamir.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%2
OTHER
0%50.47%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kryias.chatango.com
Domain:
  kryias.chatango.com
Rank:
  33,947
Organic Keywords:
  5,497
Organic Traffic:
  45,876
Organic Cost:
  $7,872.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,369
Total Backlinks:
  2,266,284
Follow Links:
  1,469,909
Nofollow Links:
  796,375
Referring Domains:
  3,281
Referring IPs:
  2,926

How socially engaged is kryias.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kryias.chatango.com can earn?

Website Value:
$323,209.96
Daily Revenue:
$472.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$172,280.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kryias.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.23
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.23

How fast does kryias.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1627 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 29.6KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing http://i.imgur.com/MDT9QMq.jpg could save 29.6KiB (16% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.9KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://kryias.chatango.com/ could save 2.9KiB (57% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 960B (19% reduction).

Minifying http://kryias.chatango.com/ could save 960B (19% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kryias.chatango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Fri, 17 Feb 2017 19:33:25 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.23 300
A 208.93.230.29 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kryias.chatango.com widget